M SR
4 × 100 m – teams
Banská Bystrica
30.08.1991
4 × 100 m – teams
| Pos. | Team | A | B | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZHÚ Seprot service Púchov | 66.94 | 60.27 | 60.27 |
| 2 | OR HaZZ Poprad | 63.39 | 69.57 |
63.39
+3.12
+3.12
|
| 3 | HaZÚ Bratislava | 71.83 | 63.62 |
63.62
+0.23
+3.35
|
| 4 | OR HaZZ Prievidza | 64.48 | D |
64.48
+0.86
+4.21
|
| 5 | OÚ ZPO Humenné | 72.45 | 65.02 |
65.02
+0.54
+4.75
|
| 6 | OR HaZZ Trnava | 66.30 | 69.71 |
66.30
+1.28
+6.03
|
| 7 | SCP Ružomberok | 73.44 | 67.07 |
67.07
+0.77
+6.8
|
| 8 | OR HaZZ Trenčín | D | 71.04 |
71.04
+3.97
+10.77
|
M SR
Banská Bystrica (30.08.1991)
4 × 100 m – teams
| Pos. | Team | A | B | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZHÚ Seprot service Púchov | 66.94 | 60.27 | 60.27 |
| 2 | OR HaZZ Poprad | 63.39 | 69.57 | 63.39 |
| 3 | HaZÚ Bratislava | 71.83 | 63.62 | 63.62 |
| 4 | OR HaZZ Prievidza | 64.48 | D | 64.48 |
| 5 | OÚ ZPO Humenné | 72.45 | 65.02 | 65.02 |
| 6 | OR HaZZ Trnava | 66.30 | 69.71 | 66.30 |
| 7 | SCP Ružomberok | 73.44 | 67.07 | 67.07 |
| 8 | OR HaZZ Trenčín | D | 71.04 | 71.04 |